Casa Alpina Villa
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
Situated in the Tigre Delta district of Dique Lujan, the 1-bedroom Casa Alpina Villa Dique Lujan boasts a hot tub for guests to unwind. This chalet can host up to 7 guests, offering the opportunity to enjoy a terrace.
Situated in a chalet, the 1-bathroom villa is nestled 2 km from the centre of Dique Lujan.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully-equipped kitchen of the Dique Lujan property.
- Airports
- El Palomar56 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
- Electric vehicle charging station
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is there Wi-Fi in Casa Alpina Villa?
Yes, Casa Alpina Villa provides Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Casa Alpina Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Casa Alpina Villa is $120. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Casa Alpina Villa?
Guests of Casa Alpina Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 10:00 and check out not later than 10:00. - ❓
Is breakfast offered in Casa Alpina Villa?
Yes, Casa Alpina Villa serves American breakfast. - ❓
Is this chalet furnished with a kitchen?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at this chalet. - ❓
Does Casa Alpina Villa boast a hot tub?
Yes, a public hot tub is available for guests at Casa Alpina Villa.